1 runda fazy play off /o miejsca 1--8/

Pobierz

1--8

09-03-2019 17:00
mecz nr: A-1
KS Lechia Tomaszów MazowieckiKPS Siedlce3:1 21:25 25:20 25:21 25:13
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: LIC D
S2: JANUSZ G
ES: RUPNIEWSKI
VIS:
10-03-2019 16:00
mecz nr: A-2
KS Lechia Tomaszów MazowieckiKPS Siedlce3:0 25:21 25:19 25:21
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: MITUTA A
S2: BEŃ M
ES: JUNG-WYBRZAK
VIS:
15-03-2019 18:00
mecz nr: A-3
KPS SiedlceKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki0:3 22:25 14:25 20:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: LISIECKI T
S2: GRZEGOREK T
ES: SZYSZKO
VIS:

2--7

11-03-2019 18:00
mecz nr: B-1
Stal NysaKS Gwardia Wrocław3:2 19:25 23:25 25:13 25:20 15:8
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: SIKORA B
S2: CYRAN J
ES: DUDEK
VIS:
12-03-2019 18:00
mecz nr: B-2
Stal NysaKS Gwardia Wrocław3:1 21:25 25:21 25:20 25:19
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: FIUTEK M
S2: POŚPIECH R
ES: ZBOROWSKI
VIS:
16-03-2019 18:00
mecz nr: B-3
KS Gwardia WrocławStal Nysa1:3 25:22 16:25 22:25 10:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: SŁOWIK M
S2: SŁOWIK B
ES: GAŁKA
VIS:

3--6

09-03-2019 17:00
mecz nr: C-1
APP Krispol WrześniaExact Systems Norwid Częstochowa3:1 25:15 20:25 25:23 25:22
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: SOŁTYSIAK G
S2: HEYDUCKI M
ES: BANDOSZ
VIS:
10-03-2019 17:00
mecz nr: C-2
APP Krispol WrześniaExact Systems Norwid Częstochowa3:2 25:13 20:25 25:18 18:25 15:7
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: BANIAK B
S2: GOŁĄBEK S
ES: STEFAŃSKI
VIS:
14-03-2019 20:30
mecz nr: C-3 TV
Exact Systems Norwid CzęstochowaAPP Krispol Września3:0 25:18 25:21 27:25
obsada sędziowska:KT: KWIECIŃSKI M
KW:
S1: SOKÓŁ K
S2: ADAMCZYK B
ES: POŚPIECH
VIS:
15-03-2019 18:30
mecz nr: C-4
Exact Systems Norwid CzęstochowaAPP Krispol Września1:3 20:25 25:21 19:25 21:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: NIEDBAŁ A
S2: MYSZKOWSKI M
ES: PAŁKA
VIS:

4--5

08-03-2019 18:00
mecz nr: D-1
MKS Ślepsk SuwałkiBBTS Bielsko - Biała3:1 26:24 25:22 21:25 25:23
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: PIEKAREC A
S2: KALEŃSKI M
ES: ANESZKO
VIS:
09-03-2019 17:00
mecz nr: D-2
MKS Ślepsk SuwałkiBBTS Bielsko - Biała3:0 26:24 25:22 25:23
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1: WALERZAK M
S2: JAŻDŻEWSKI S
ES: GRYGORUK
VIS:
20-03-2019 17:30
mecz nr: D-3 TV
BBTS Bielsko - BiałaMKS Ślepsk Suwałki0:3 21:25 22:25 21:25
obsada sędziowska:KT: LUKS D
KW:
S1: SZYDEŁKO A
S2: GRUSZCZYŃSKI M
ES: SIKORA
VIS: